Platzierung |
Name |
Zeit |
1 |
47
Czasa, Moritz (2002)
rad-net Oßwald
|
00:38:04.700 |
2 |
178
Theiler, Ole (2002)
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
|
00:38:11.300 |
3 |
257
Bangert, Nick (2004)
Santic-Wibatech
|
00:38:15.400 |
4 |
38
Buck-Gramcko, Tobias (2001)
rad-net Oßwald
|
00:38:16.700 |
5 |
49
Wolf, Justin (1992)
Team Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen
|
00:38:22.300 |
6 |
67
Borresch, Julian (2002)
Rembe Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
|
00:38:29.400 |
7 |
2
Abt, Cedric (2003)
Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
|
00:38:30.900 |
8 |
457
Leidert, Louis (2005)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:38:33.600 |
9 |
69
Niehues, Sebastian (1999)
Rembe Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
|
00:38:39.300 |
10 |
43
Keßler, Bruno (2005)
rad-net Oßwald
|
00:38:41.800 |
11 |
39
Heinrich, Nicolas (2001)
rad-net Oßwald
|
00:38:42.500 |
12 |
7
Dreßler, Luca (2002)
Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
|
00:38:45.900 |
13 |
326
Helbig, Benedikt (1994)
MYVELO Pro Cycling Team
|
00:38:48.200 |
14 |
50
Dik, Calvin (2000)
Team Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen
|
00:38:50.400 |
15 |
3
Jochum, Ben Felix (2004)
Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
|
00:39:03.000 |
16 |
37
Müller, Tobias (2004)
rad-net Oßwald
|
00:39:06.000 |
17 |
53
Balgenorth, Noah (2004)
Team Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen
|
00:39:13.000 |
18 |
44
Boos, Benjamin (2003)
rad-net Oßwald
|
00:39:16.100 |
19 |
305
Peter, Jannis (2000)
Team Vorarlberg
|
00:39:19.800 |
20 |
318
Knolle, Jon (1999)
Team Vorarlberg
|
00:39:23.700 |
21 |
230
Penna, Fausto Valentin (2004)
EQUIPE Stuttgart-Vaihingen | WRSV
|
00:39:25.400 |
22 |
327
Baldinger, Lukas (1999)
MYVELO Pro Cycling Team
|
00:39:30.400 |
23 |
52
Dierking, Felix (2002)
Team Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen
|
00:39:33.900 |
24 |
4
Huppertz, Joshua (1994)
Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
|
00:39:36.300 |
25 |
77
Appelbaum, Henri Johannes (2004)
Rembe Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
|
00:39:42.600 |
26 |
65
Koech, Silas (2003)
Rembe Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
|
00:39:43.400 |
27 |
177
Duckert, Roman (2002)
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
|
00:39:45.300 |
28 |
187
Keller, Paul (2003)
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
|
00:39:50.800 |
29 |
19
Röber, Dominik (1999)
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
|
00:39:53.900 |
30 |
401
Schwartz, Paul (1999)
Team Pfalz p/b Team Möbel Ehrmann
|
00:40:02.600 |
31 |
84
Lein, Lennart (2002)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
00:40:04.800 |
32 |
244
Kuchinke, Gabriel (2004)
Team Standert Brandenburg
|
00:40:07.500 |
33 |
189
Scheitinger, Linus (2005)
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
|
00:40:07.900 |
34 |
145
Sarnowski, Tillman (2004)
Stevens Radteam des Berliner TSC e.V.
|
00:40:09.900 |
35 |
68
Braun, Julian (1995)
Rembe Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
|
00:40:13.100 |
36 |
97
Köhler, Erik (1989)
Bike Market Team
|
00:40:14.900 |
37 |
46
Binder, Moritz (2005)
rad-net Oßwald
|
00:40:22.500 |
38 |
98
Thömen, Moritz (1997)
Bike Market Team
|
00:40:23.600 |
39 |
11
Arenz, Leon (2005)
Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
|
00:40:28.600 |
40 |
450
Schempp, Oscar (2005)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:40:29.300 |
41 |
62
Domnick, Julius (1997)
Team Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen
|
00:40:29.500 |
42 |
92
Vogel, Simon (2003)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
00:40:31.600 |
43 |
101
Ruhe, Robin (2003)
Bike Market Team
|
00:40:33.300 |
44 |
444
Bock, Max (2005)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:40:33.600 |
45 |
156
Behrens, Eike (2005)
Stevens Radteam des Berliner TSC e.V.
|
00:40:43.800 |
46 |
110
Fischer, Tom Benedict (2000)
Bike Market Team
|
00:40:45.600 |
47 |
21
Albrecht, Anton (1997)
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
|
00:40:49.600 |
48 |
116
Trebes, Magnus (2003)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:40:52.900 |
49 |
264
Beirig, Ferdinand (2005)
Santic-Wibatech
|
00:40:55.400 |
50 |
115
Diemar, Pascal (1993)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:41:03.300 |
51 |
104
Köbernik, Tom (2004)
Bike Market Team
|
00:41:11.000 |
52 |
23
Grixa, Jarno (2003)
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
|
00:41:11.500 |
53 |
18
Nolde, Tobias (1998)
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
|
00:41:24.200 |
54 |
20
Briese, Max-David (2003)
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
|
00:41:25.000 |
55 |
105
Ide, Alexander (1991)
Bike Market Team
|
00:41:25.500 |
56 |
100
Fleischmann, Felix (2004)
Bike Market Team
|
00:41:25.800 |
57 |
27
Kärsten, Moritz (2003)
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
|
00:41:28.100 |
58 |
170
Paschedag, Peer (2004)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:41:31.400 |
59 |
168
Vogel, Sebastian (1989)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:41:37.900 |
60 |
332
Wenk, Aaron (2002)
MYVELO Pro Cycling Team
|
00:41:40.000 |
61 |
40
Gebhardt, Philipp (2003)
rad-net Oßwald
|
00:41:44.300 |
62 |
296
Meßmer, Levi (2001)
MaxSolar Cycling Team
|
00:41:45.600 |
63 |
196
Heil, Florian (1995)
Cycling Crew Szostak
|
00:41:54.600 |
64 |
153
Platz, Manuel (2005)
Stevens Radteam des Berliner TSC e.V.
|
00:41:56.500 |
65 |
71
Rottmann, Jonathan Malte (2004)
Rembe Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
|
00:42:11.500 |
66 |
372
Steigert, Elias (2003)
Racing Students BL-Team
|
00:42:17.000 |
67 |
225
Betz, Simon (1993)
EQUIPE Stuttgart-Vaihingen | WRSV
|
00:42:17.900 |
68 |
147
Lutter, Eric (2001)
Stevens Radteam des Berliner TSC e.V.
|
00:42:18.400 |
69 |
61
Albrecht, Jan (2005)
Team Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen
|
00:42:20.700 |
70 |
445
Gefeke, Malte (1998)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:42:23.900 |
71 |
108
Götz, Pascal (1998)
Bike Market Team
|
00:42:24.600 |
72 |
169
Thönnissen, Leo (2003)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:42:26.800 |
73 |
150
Reichart, Laurin (2003)
Stevens Radteam des Berliner TSC e.V.
|
00:42:33.500 |
74 |
154
Lehmeier, Tom Luis (2005)
Stevens Radteam des Berliner TSC e.V.
|
00:42:44.700 |
75 |
297
Steinmetz, Justus (2005)
MaxSolar Cycling Team
|
00:43:00.300 |
76 |
166
Backofen, Fritz (2001)
Berthold RadTeam
|
00:43:01.300 |
77 |
198
Reißmann, Johannes (2004)
Cycling Crew Szostak
|
00:43:07.700 |
78 |
120
Hüstebeck, Samuel (2002)
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
|
00:43:10.200 |
79 |
60
Drewes, Albrecht (2005)
Team Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen
|
00:43:18.100 |
80 |
229
Steller, Max (1995)
EQUIPE Stuttgart-Vaihingen | WRSV
|
00:43:21.400 |
81 |
407
Henrion, Thomas (2005)
Team Union Cycliste Hagenau
|
00:43:35.600 |
82 |
194
Bahrmann, Melvin (2002)
Cycling Crew Szostak
|
00:43:44.900 |
83 |
324
Müller, Maximilian (2000)
MYVELO Pro Cycling Team
|
00:43:56.300 |
84 |
193
Plambeck, Philipp (1998)
Cycling Crew Szostak
|
00:44:01.600 |
85 |
137
Rapp, Jannis (2005)
BIKE AID Südliche Weinstrasse
|
00:44:03.600 |
86 |
197
Legeai, Alban (2005)
Cycling Crew Szostak
|
00:44:04.500 |
87 |
293
Roth, Maximilian (2004)
MaxSolar Cycling Team
|
00:44:21.100 |
88 |
54
Fröse, Marcel (1992)
Team Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen
|
00:44:32.800 |
89 |
188
Münzer, Jan (2001)
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
|
00:44:45.900 |
90 |
87
Schubert, Hugo (2004)
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig
|
00:44:54.200 |
91 |
132
Zetzsche, Luka (1997)
BIKE AID Südliche Weinstrasse
|
00:44:56.400 |
92 |
135
Ruge, Tim (2004)
BIKE AID Südliche Weinstrasse
|
00:45:49.200 |
dnf |
134
Sternsdorff, Lennard (2004)
BIKE AID Südliche Weinstrasse
|
00:00:00.000 |
dnf |
441
Beck, Jonas (2004)
Einzelfahrer
|
00:00:00.000 |